0
home

Dry Flowers

home
Showing 22 Items
ViewView
  1. Chamomile Flowers

    Babune Flower, Matricaria Charmomilla
    Send Inquiry
  2. Senna Pods

    Senna pods are the seed pods of the senna plant. Herbalists and natural doctors recommend senna pod supplements to treat mild cases of constipation.The senna plant contains a strong laxative called anthraquinones.
    Send Inquiry
  3. Matricaria Chamomilla

    Babune Flower, Matricaria Charmomilla
    Send Inquiry
  4. Gudhal Flower

    Hibiscus Sabdariffa Flower
    Send Inquiry
  5. Blue Pea Flower

    Clitoria ternatea, bluetea also referred to as the butterfly-pea, blue-pea, aprajita, Cordofan pea or Asian pigeonwings
    Send Inquiry
  6. Dried Hibiscus Flower

    Hibiscus rosa-sinensis, known colloquially as Chinese hibiscus, China rose, Hawaiian hibiscus, rose mallow and shoeblackplant, is a species of tropical hibiscus, a flowering plant in the Hibisceae tribe of the family Malvaceae.
    Send Inquiry
  7. Rosa Gallica

    Botanical name:- Rosa
    Send Inquiry
  8. Clitoria Ternatea

    Clitoria ternatea, blue tea also referred to as the butterfly-pea, blue-pea, aprajita, Cordofan pea, or Asian pigeonwings.
    Send Inquiry
  9. Lavender Dry Flower

    Botanical Name:- Lavandula angustifolia subsp. angustifolia
    Send Inquiry
  10. Tesu (Palash) Flower

    Botanical name: Butea monosperma
    Send Inquiry
  11. Babune Ka Phool

    Chamomile tea is an herbal infusion made from dried chamomile flowers and hot water.
    Send Inquiry
  12. Bai khumba

    Common name: Wild Guava, Ceylon Oak, Patana
    Send Inquiry
  13. Wild Guava

    Common name: Wild Guava, Ceylon Oak, Patanav
    Send Inquiry
  14. Careya Arborea

    Common name: Wild Guava, Ceylon Oak, Patana Oak
    Send Inquiry
  15. Baheda Fruit

    English: Beleric Myrobalan Gujrati: Bahedan Hindi: Bahera Kannada: Tare kai, Shanti Kayi Kashmiri: Babelo, Balali
    Send Inquiry
  16. Aparajita Flower

    Butterfly Pea Assamese: Shankhapushpee, Gokarna Botanical name: Clitoria ternatea Aparajita
    Send Inquiry
  17. Lavandula angustifolia

    Botanical Name:- Lavandula angustifolia subsp. angustifolia
    Send Inquiry
Contact Us

51, Industrial Area, Neemuch, Madhya Pradesh, 458441, India
Phone :+918045477148