0
home

Shyama Tulsi

home
Shyama Tulsi
Shyama Tulsi
Price And Quantity
  • Kilograms/Kilograms
  • 50
  • Kilograms/Kilograms
  • 100 INR
    Product Specifications
    • Herbs & Herbs Extract
    • All
    • 1 Years
    • At dry place
      Product Description
      Botanical name: Ocimum Ocimum tenuiflorum 

      Common name: Holy basil
      -Hindi: Tulsi 
      -Malayalam: Trittavu
      -Marathi: Tulshi
      -Manipuri: Tulsi
      Trade Information
      • Paypal, Cash Advance (CA), Cash Against Delivery (CAD)
      • 1000 Per Day
      • 7 Days
      • Yes
      • HDPE And PP Bags
      • Africa, Middle East, Western Europe, Eastern Europe, South America, North America, Central America, Australia, Asia
      • All India
      • ISO 9001:2015, GMP
        Related Products
        Holy Basil Leaves








        Send Inquiry
        Bael Leaves








        Send Inquiry
        Ziziphus Mauritiana








        Send Inquiry
        Bael Giri







        Send Inquiry
        Abutilon Indicum







        Send Inquiry
        Baheda Chilka







        Send Inquiry
        right arrow
        left arrow
        Contact Us

        51, Industrial Area, Neemuch, Madhya Pradesh, 458441, India
        Phone :+918045477148